Subject: | |
From: | |
Reply To: | |
Date: | Sat, 19 Feb 2011 08:50:17 -0500 |
Content-Type: | text/plain |
Parts/Attachments: |
|
|
Sunday, February 13
Wentworth 4 at Becker 2
Sacred Heart 1 vs Connecticut 3
Saint Mary's 2 at St. John's 4
RIT 6 at Canisius 0
Monday, February 14
Harvard 5 vs Boston University 4
Salve Regina 1 at Suffolk 5
Northeastern 6 vs Boston College 7 OT
Tuesday, February 15
Saint Michael's 6 at Stonehill 3
Saint Anselm 1 at Salem State 3
Clarkson 2 at St. Lawrence 1
Wesleyan 1 vs Trinity 3
Wednesday, February 16
Becker 3 at Suffolk 2
Franklin Pierce 6 at Assumption 4
Western N.E. 3 at Nichols 2
Thursday, February 17
Framingham State 2 at Salem State 4
Niagara 3 at Canisius 0
Salve Regina 4 at Wentworth 5
Worcester State 0 at UMass Dartmouth 7
Fitchburg State 5 at Westfield State 7
Curry 4 at Johnson & Wales 1
Friday, February 18
Brown 3 at Princeton 7
Dartmouth 3 at Colgate 5
Harvard 4 at Cornell 3
Merrimack 4 at Massachusetts 3 OT
Maine 4 at UMass Lowell 0
Northeastern 7 at Boston College 7 OT
Providence 1 at Boston University 2
Rensselaer 3 at St. Lawrence 5
Union 4 at Clarkson 3 OT
Yale 6 at Quinnipiac 1
Amherst 4 at Babson 2
Augsburg 5 at Bethel 4
Buffalo State 3 at Morrisville 0 SU Box 7:00 pm
Bowdoin 6 at Saint Anselm 5 EE Box 7:00 pm
Brockport 1 at Oswego 7 SU Box 7:00 pm
Castleton 5 at Williams 3 EE Box 7:00 pm
Conn. College 2 at Norwich 4 EE Box 7:00 pm
Finlandia 5 at Lawrence 7 MC Box 7:00 pm
Geneseo 6 at Cortland 3 SU Box 7:00 pm
Gustavus Adolphus 3 at Saint Mary's 4 MI Box 7:00 pm
Hamilton 5 at UMass Boston 4 EE Box 7:00 pm
Hamline 0 at Concordia (MN) 4 MI Box 7:00 pm
Hobart 3 at Manhattanville 1 EW Box 7:00 pm
Neumann 4 at Elmira 2 EW Box 7:00 pm
Potsdam 2 at Plattsburgh 9 SU Box 7:00 pm
Skidmore 3 at Middlebury 3 EE OT Box 7:00 pm
Southern Maine 4 at Wesleyan 3 EE OT Box 7:00 pm
Tufts 5 at Saint Michael's 3 EE Box 7:00 pm
Univ. New England 5 at Trinity 4 EE Box 7:00 pm
Wis-Eau Claire 4 at Wis-Stevens Pt. 2 NC Box 7:00 pm
Air Force 5 at Mercyhurst 3 AH Box 7:05 pm
American Int'l 4 at Army 6 AH Box 7:05 pm
Connecticut 2 at Bentley 4 AH Box 7:05 pm
Sacred Heart 2 at Holy Cross 3 AH Box 7:05 pm
Lake Superior 1 at Ohio State 1 CC OT Box 7:05 pm
Michigan State 1 at Alaska 4 CC Box 7:05 pm
Notre Dame 3 at Ferris State 2 CC Box 7:05 pm
Northern Michigan 2 at Bowling Green 2 CC OT Box 7:05 pm
Adrian 3 at Milwaukee S. E. 1 MC Box 7:05 pm
Marian 1 at Northland 4 MC Box 7:05 pm
St. Scholastica 2 at Wis-Superior 4 NC Box 7:05 pm
North Dakota 3 at St. Cloud State 3 WC OT Box 7:07 pm
Nebraska-Omaha 2 at Alaska Anchorage 3 WC Box 7:07 pm
Minnesota 5 at Wisconsin 2 WC Box 7:10 pm
New Hampshire 6 at Vermont 1 HE Box 7:30 pm
Colby 1 at New England Coll. 0 EE Box 7:30 pm
Concordia (WI) 3 at Lake Forest 5 MC Box 7:30 pm
St. John's 3 at St. Olaf 4 MI Box 7:30 pm
Wis-River Falls 2 at Wis-Stout 3 NC Box 7:30 pm
Western Michigan 3 at Michigan 6 CC Box 7:35 pm
Colorado College 5 at Bemidji State 5 WC OT Box 7:37 pm
Minnesota Duluth 1 at Minnesota State 3 WC Box 7:37 pm
Michigan Tech 3 at Denver 2
|
|
|