Subject: | |
From: | |
Reply To: | |
Date: | Sat, 12 Nov 2011 06:47:00 -0500 |
Content-Type: | text/plain |
Parts/Attachments: |
|
|
Sunday, November 6
Curry 4 at Neumann 5
Bentley 1 at Canisius 3
Monday, November 7
Salem State 4 at Wentworth 3
Tuesday, November 8
New England Coll. 4 at Fitchburg State 2
Franklin Pierce 2 at Salve Regina 4
Westfield State 3 at Nichols 3 OT
Wednesday, November 9
UMass Dartmouth 7 at Becker 3
Thursday, November 10
Suffolk 4 at Worcester State 7
Plymouth State 4 at Stonehill 3 OT
Johnson & Wales 2 vs Western N.E. 5
Friday, November 11
Northern Michigan 1 at Ohio State 4
Franklin Pierce 2 vs Wentworth 5
Holy Cross 2 at Massachusetts 7
Alab-Huntsville 0 at Providence 3
Brown 2 at Union 1
Colgate 4 at Dartmouth 0
Clarkson 1 at Quinnipiac 1 OT
Cornell 4 at Harvard 2
Merrimack 3 at Boston University 2 OT
Northeastern 1 at Boston College 2
St. Lawrence 3 at Princeton 2
UMass Lowell 5 at Maine 3
Yale 2 at Rensselaer 0
Castleton 4 at New England Coll. 2
Skidmore 1 at Saint Anselm 3
Norwich 7 at Univ. New England 4
Saint Michael's 5 at Southern Maine 3
Neumann 5 at Hobart 3
Potsdam 3 at Buffalo State 2
Morrisville 4 at Cortland 5 OT
Plattsburgh 7 at Fredonia 3
Brockport 6 at Geneseo 1
Westfield State 3 at Utica 7
Air Force 1 at RIT 3
American Int'l 1 at Bentley 4
Alaska 4 at Notre Dame 5
Army 2 at Sacred Heart 1
Canisius 1 at Bowling Green 4
Lake Superior 1 at Ferris State 5
Michigan State 3 at Western Michigan 2
Robert Morris 4 at Mercyhurst 3
Marian 5 at Finlandia 3
Michigan 1 at Miami 2
Assumption 5 at Nichols 1
Concordia (WI) 3 at Lake Forest 6
Northland 3 at Lawrence 5
St. Thomas 5 at St. John's 3
St. Scholastica 1 at Wis-Eau Claire 5
Southern N.H. 3 at Fitchburg State 5
Adrian 1 at Milwaukee S. E. 3
Bethel 1 at Gustavus Adolphus 4
St. Norbert 3 at Wis-River Falls 6
Wis-Stout 2 at Augsburg 3
Alaska Anchorage 0 at Minnesota Duluth 5
Minnesota 1 at Wisconsin 3
Concordia (MN) 1 at St. Olaf 5
St. Cloud State 2 at Minnesota State 4
Nebraska Omaha 3 at Bemidji State 3 OT
|
|
|